RegisterSearchFAQMemberlistUsergroupsLog in
Search found 20 matches
Readers Republic Forum Index
Search found 20 matches
Author Message
Topic: multilayer pcb design factory
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 13
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:09 am   Subject: multilayer pcb design factory
Brief introduction of Wells
● Founded in 2000 with ISO-9001 and SGS certificates, located in Bao'an District, Shenzhen City, focus on PCB and PCB assembly manufacturing and turnkey project man ...
Topic: China solar panel for house suppliers
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 8
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:09 am   Subject: China solar panel for house suppliers
Flexible solar cell is one kind of film solar panel, which is advanced technology, excellent performance, low cost, and wide application. It can be used for solar backpack, solar tent, solar torch, so ...
Topic: Bulk Ventilation Butterfly Valve
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 5
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:08 am   Subject: Bulk Ventilation Butterfly Valve
MEVO VALVE was founded in 1999, changed to a new brand “MWO” in 2015 as a newly developed valve manufacture open to international market.
MEVO valves have five workshops for five different valve typ ...
Topic: Hot sale detox herbs
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 4
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:08 am   Subject: Hot sale detox herbs
Manufacturer Sales Mimosa Pudica Extract
Mimosa Pudica Extract
SupplierShaanxi Longfu Biochemical CO.,LTD.
Latin NameMimosa pudica L. AppearanceFine Powder
Part of UsedWhole herb ColorBrown ...
Topic: Block Machine Brick Machine price
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 7
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:07 am   Subject: Block Machine Brick Machine price
HJY8000
Max. pressure5000 (KN)
Max. mold unloading force1000(KN)
Rated pressure31.5(MPA)
Total power40.4(KW)
Effective power30(KW)
Molding cycle25-28(S)
Max. feeding height240
Pallet size960 x ...
Topic: pharmaceutical bulk drugs price
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 3
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:07 am   Subject: pharmaceutical bulk drugs price
Best 3-NITRO-4-CHLORO-4'-FLUOROBENZOPHENONe for Sale
Product Name: 3-NITRO-4-CHLORO-4'-FLUOROBENZOPHENONE
Synonyms:
3-NITRO-4-CHLORO-4'-FLUOROBENZOPHENONE;
4-CHLORO-3-NITRO-4' ...
Topic: China injection reading glasses
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 5
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:06 am   Subject: China injection reading glasses
Our History
Wenzhou Eugenia Eyewear factory has focused on good quality sunglasses and Produced the eyewear for over 15 years in China. We started as a small operation, but now have become one of the ...
Topic: instantaneous electric hot water system price
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 4
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:06 am   Subject: instantaneous electric hot water system price
Our History
We are a leading designer and manufacturer of high-tech water heating system. We are proud to be the pioneer in inventing the ground-breaking Porcelain–Energy Technology. Our diverse prod ...
Topic: China Cast Steel Casting factory
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 13
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:05 am   Subject: China Cast Steel Casting factory
Our company
Jing Hong industry and Trade Co., Ltd. is the professional factory of Casting product. Our company was built in 1995,have been in the casting business more than 20 years,We are experience ...
Topic: Strapping Machine Made in China
dfefde5

Replies: 0
Views: 6
PostForum: Introductions   Posted: Fri Oct 26, 2018 5:03 am   Subject: Strapping Machine Made in China
1.Application
This equipment is designed for the flat end of steel pipe chamfering special equipment. From the feeding, forward delivery, positive alignment, clamping, chamfering, flat end, stepping, ...
Topic: mixed laser cutter factory
dfefde5

Replies: 9
Views: 90
PostForum: Art/Pictures   Posted: Mon Sep 03, 2018 2:59 am   Subject: china wood engraving artists manufacturers
Jinan SenKe CNC Machine Co.,Ltd.Was officially registered, we are professionally engaged in cnc and laser machines’s design, manufacture and export,till now our machines working for more and more user ...
Topic: mixed laser cutter factory
dfefde5

Replies: 9
Views: 90
PostForum: Art/Pictures   Posted: Mon Sep 03, 2018 2:58 am   Subject: wholesale Kids Fuzzy Socks
Wuxi Olivia Textile Manufacturer CO.,Ltd
Since 2008, We are professionally producing house slippers, blankets, legwarmers, winter knitted sets etc. Many products are being sold very well in North Am ...
Topic: mixed laser cutter factory
dfefde5

Replies: 9
Views: 90
PostForum: Art/Pictures   Posted: Mon Sep 03, 2018 2:58 am   Subject: Laser Machine for sale
Jinan Missile CNC Equipment Co., Ltd.,MISSILECNC,is a professional CNC machinery manufacturer. At MISSILECNC, we design and manufacture cnc routers for milling, drilling, engraving and cutting of plas ...
Topic: mixed laser cutter factory
dfefde5

Replies: 9
Views: 90
PostForum: Art/Pictures   Posted: Mon Sep 03, 2018 2:57 am   Subject: wholesale Titanium Pipe
wholesale Titanium Pipe
Baoji Lixing Titanium Technology Co., Ltd.
Group was established in December 2010 with a registered capital of ¥100,000,000 ($15,700,000), covers an area of ...
Topic: mixed laser cutter factory
dfefde5

Replies: 9
Views: 90
PostForum: Art/Pictures   Posted: Mon Sep 03, 2018 2:57 am   Subject: Wood CNC Router China
Leading Supplier and Manufacturer from China, our product range includes Double Head Wood CNC Router such as Double Heads CNC Router, CNC Carving Machine, Three Heads CNC Engraver, Four Heads CNC Engr ...
Page 1 of 2 Goto page 1, 2  Next
All times are GMT
Jump to: 



Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
Design by Vjacheslav Trushkin / Easy Tutorials (phpBB Tutorials).

Hosted by ForumCity